The Dandy Warhols

The Dandy Warhols

with Sisters of Your Sunshine Vapor
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Laura Jane Grace

Laura Jane Grace

with Thelma and the Sleaze, Dikembe
Doors: 6:30 pm | Show: 7:30 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Cool Cool Cool

Cool Cool Cool

w/ special guest Hayley Jane
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Palomino Blond

Palomino Blond

with Dagwood, Blandest, Cadmium
Doors: 6:30 pm | Show: 7:30 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom (Front Room)
Hamden, CT
NOAHFINNCE

NOAHFINNCE

with Chase Petra, TX2, Teenage Joans
Doors: 6:00 pm | Show: 7:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Surfer Girl

Surfer Girl

with Sitting on Stacy, Ryan Wright
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Stolen Gin

Stolen Gin

with The Baxbys
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom (Front Room)
Hamden, CT
Mystic Dead

Mystic Dead

with Just Garcia Band
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Jesus Jones

Jesus Jones

with Discoveries of the American Scientific
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Shelter / CIV

Shelter / CIV

with Almighty Watching, Clearbody
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Ratboys

Ratboys

with Ducks Ltd.
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Mandala

Mandala

with Humilitarian, The Problem With Kids Today
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
The Obsessed

The Obsessed

with Howling Giant, Gozu
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Vs Self

Vs Self

with Party Hats, Knumears
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Cousin Curtiss
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom (Front Room)
Hamden, CT
Sonic Boom Six

Sonic Boom Six

with High School Football Heroes, Drop Party
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
The Aggrolites

The Aggrolites

with Spring Heeled Jack, Nick and The Adversaries
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Helado Negro

Helado Negro

with Marem Ladson
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Owen

Owen

Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Moon Hooch
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
JER / Zeta

JER / Zeta

with Pulses.
Doors: 6:30 pm | Show: 7:30 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Motherfolk

Motherfolk

with Kevin Devine
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Delta Sleep

Delta Sleep

with Macseal, Spilly Cave
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
G FLIP

G FLIP

with Florrie
Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT
Grails

Grails

Doors: 7:00 pm | Show: 8:00 pm
All Ages
Space Ballroom
Hamden, CT